Famille Carrel et le vainqueur Cat.A Frédy Sunier

Résultats Cat.A

Vainqueur Cat.A

  Résultats  Tir Mémorial Jean Carrel 2018   Cat.A      
                     
  Nom             Prénom Adresse NP. Localité Année Pts. Cpr. Arme Car. Prix
                     
1 Sunier Frédy Rte de Sonceboz 34 2604 La Heutte 1935 99 100 St 1 40
2 Franz Michel Rue de la Gabelle 10a 2503 Bienne 1945 98 100 St 1 40
3 Carrel Jean Daniel Route de Lamboing 41  2517 Diesse 1970 96 91 St 1 0
4 Huguelet Sylvain Chemin de La Rochalle 8 2517 Diesse 1971 95 100 St 1 40
5 Sauteur Patrice Route d’Ependes 45 1732 Arconciel 1955 95 96 St 1 0
6 Béguin Didier Contre Montet 12 2515 Prêles 1965 94 99 St 1 25
7 Fluri René Usements 3 1589 Chabrey 1952 94 98 St 1 15
8 Béguin Armand Contre Montet 12 2515 Prêles 1992 92 99 St 1 25
9 Fiechter  Fritz Vogelsang 6 2502 Bienne 1934 92 98 St 1 15
10 Stauffer Maurice Franc Alleu 1 2523 Lignières 1960 92 95 St 1 0
11 Aubert  Christophe Lordel 2 2073 Enges 1983 91 93 St 0 0
12 Carrel Romain Route de Nods 20 2517 Diesse 2000 90 88 St 1 0
13 Conrad Jean-René Cheneaux 19 2517 Diesse 1954 88 95 St 0 0
14 Carrel Jean François Route de Nods 20 2517 Diesse 1966 87 97 St 0 5
15 Gindrat Alexis Sonville 24 2534 Orvin 1988 86 93 St 0 0
16 Stauffer Philippe Chemin de L’eglise 2 2518 Nods 1973 86 85 St 0 0
17 Stauffer Paul Ch. Du Stand 2518 Nods 1950 84 93 St 0 0
18 Bourquin Alain Citadelle 19 2525 Le Landeron 1958 83 85 St 0 0

Résultats Cat.D

Samuel Carnal
Vainqueur Cat.D

  Résultats  Tir Mémorial Jean Carrel 2018   Cat.D Ord.    
  Nom             Prénom Adresse NP. Localité Année Pts. Cpr. Arme Car. Prix
                     
1 Carnal Samuel Le Parlet 1 2516 Lamboing 1937 94 94 Mq 1  
2 Aubert  David Rouge-Terre 6 2068 Hauterive 1975 90 95 90 1 0
3 Cudré-Mauroux Robert Grand’rue 45 2608 Courtelary 1942 90 92 57-3 1  
4 Gäumann Heinz Rue Haller 10 2502 Bienne 1950 90 90 57-3 1 0
5 Fluri Lotti Usements 3 1589 Chabrey 1949 89 95 90 1 0
6 Persot Roger Vigne Ronde 11 2088 Cressier 1948 88 95 90 1 0
7 Strautmann Maxime Contre Montet 10 2515 Prêles 1988 86 87 90 1 0
8 Carrel Nathalie Route de Lamboing 41 2517 Diesse 1969 86 85 90 1 0
9 Aubert  Philippe Rte Principale 6 2073 Enges 1941 83 98 57-2 1 15
10 Sunier Willy Chemin du Stand 11 2518 Nods 1949 83 82 90 1 0
11 Schwab Jakob Sous Planche Grenier 8 2518 Nods 1944 82 94 Mq 1 0
12 Meier René Chasseral 13 2515 Prêles 1935 82 93 57-3 1 0