Résultats Cat.A

  Résultats  Tir Mémorial Jean Carrel 2018   Cat.A
                 
  Nom             Prénom Adresse NP. Localité Année Pts. Cpr. Arme
                 
1 Huguelet Sylvain Chemin de La Rochalle 8 2517 Diesse 1971 96 97 St
2 Carrel Jean Daniel Route de Lamboing 41  2517 Diesse 1970 95 95 St
3 Béguin Didier Contre Montet 12 2515 Prêles 1965 95 93 St
4 Franz Michel Rue de la Gabelle 10a 2503 Bienne 1945 94 94 St
5 Fluri René Usements 3 1589 Chabrey 1952 94 95 St
6 Fiechter  Fritz Vogelsang 6 2502 Bienne 1934 93 95 St
7 Aubert  Christophe Lordel 2 2073 Enges 1983 93 100 St
8 Carrel Jean François Route de Nods 20 2517 Diesse 1966 93 96 St
9 Léchot Gérard Closel 24 2074 Marin 1955 93 95 St
10 Conrad Jean-René Rue des Cinq 4000 10 3961 Zinal 1954 92 93 St
11 Stauffer Maurice Franc Alleu 1 2523 Lignières 1960 90 93 St
12 Carrel Romain Route de Nods 20 2517 Diesse 2000 86 91 St
13 Gindrat Alexis Sonville 24 2534 Orvin 1988 86 93 St
14 Sunier Frédy Rte de Sonceboz 34 2604 La Heutte 1935 84 94 St

Résultats Cat.D

  Résultats  Tir Mémorial Jean Carrel 2018   Cat.D Ord.
                 
  Nom             Prénom Adresse NP. Localité Année Pts. Cpr. Arme
                 
1 Grand Jean-Marc Rte de Chasseral 9 2518 Nods 1960 93 92 90
2 Villoz Franco Village 2733 Pontenet 1958 90 96 90
3 Perrin Michel Port Roulant 28 2000 Neuchâtel 1946 90 93 90
4 Bögli Jean Tenor 10 2720 Trameland 1945 88 89 Mq
5 Fluri Lotti Usements 3 1589 Chabrey 1949 87 94 90
6 Gäumann Heinz Rue Haller 10 2502 Bienne 1950 87 89 57-3
7 Racine Philippe Les Moulins 5 2516 Lamboing 1956 87 84 Mq
8 Persot Roger Vigne Ronde 11 2088 Cressier 1948 86 94 90
9 Carrel Alexandre Rte de Lamboing 41 2517 Diesse 2004 84 95 90
10 Meier René Chasseral 13 2515 Prêles 1935 83 96 57-3
11 Hürzeler Peter Chôté 12 Schernelz 2514 Ligerz 1943 83 78 90
12 Aubert  David Rouge-Terre 6 2068 Hauterive 1975 82 85 90
13 Cudré-Mauroux Robert Grand’rue 45 2608 Courtelary 1942 82 78 57-3
14 Aubert  Philippe Rte Principale 6 2073 Enges 1941 80 87 57-2
15 Sunier Willy Chemin du Stand 11 2518 Nods 1949 80 82 90
16 Schwab Jakob Sous Planche Grenier 8 2518 Nods 1944 79 96 Mq
17 Carnal Samuel Le Parlet 1 2516 Lamboing 1937 74 92 Mq
18 Dacuna Delfim   1972 Chèzard St Martin 1972 73 87 90