Résultats 2019

Tir en campagne 2019    300m
Giron  JB 07  Nods
                       
Rang Résultat Nom Prénom Né en Cat.Age Dame Méd. Carte Arme Société Société nom
                       
1 65 Carrel Romain 2000 U21   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
2 65 Botteron Mike 1989 E   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
3 64 Carnal Samuel 1937 SV   KA AK 57 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
4 64 Franz Michel 1945 SV   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
5 64 Botteron Frédéric 1961 S   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
6 63 Stauffer Maurice 1960 S   KA AK 57 Nods Socété de tir
7 63 Carrel Jean-Daniel 1970 S   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
8 62 Aubert Philippe 1941 SV   KA AK 57 Nods Socété de tir
9 62 Racine Philippe 1956 V   KA AK 57 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
10 62 Sunier Thierry 1972 S   KA AK 57 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
11 62 Aubert Christophe 1983 E   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
12 61 Sunier Willy 1949 SV   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
13 61 Althaus Philippe 1958 V   KA AK 90 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
14 61 Althaus Béatrice 1962 S D KA AK 90 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
15 61 Gindras Alexis 1988 E   KA AK 57 Nods Socété de tir
16 60 Grand Jean-Marc 1960 S   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
17 60 Carrel Nathalie 1969 S D KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
18 60 Huguelet Sylvain 1971 S   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
19 60 Aubert David 1975 E   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
20 60 Marti Michael 1989 E   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
21 60 Beguin Armand 1992 E   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
22 59 Voumard José 1966 S   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
23 58 Perrin Michel 1946 SV   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
24 58 Bourquin Alain 1958 V   KA AK 57 Nods Socété de tir
25 58 Nagy dominique 1961 S   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
26 58 Carrel Jean-François 1966 S   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
27 58 Andrade Carla 1989 E D KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
28 58 Rossel Thibault 1991 E   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
29 57 Fiechter Fritz 1934 SV   KA AK 57 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
30 57 Droz Pierre-André 1966 S   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
31 57 Da Cunha Delfim 1972 S   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
32 57 Linder Johnatan 1984 E   KA AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
33 57 Bärtschi Fabien 1986 E   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
34 57 Strautmann Maxime 1988 E   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
35 56 Carrel Alexandre 2004 U17   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
36 56 Liardon Audrey 1990 E D   AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
37 56 Bichsel Alexandre 1993 E     AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
38 56 Blaser Stecy 1998 E     AK 90 Nods Socété de tir
39 55 Huguelet Steve 2006 U17   KA AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
40 55 Stauffer Philippe 1973 S     AK 57 Nods Socété de tir
41 55 Ostojski Rafal 1977 E     AK 90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
42 54 Schwab Jakob 1944 SV   KA AK 57 Nods Socété de tir
43 54 Stauffer Emmanuel 1975 E       90 Nods Socété de tir
44 53 Beguin Didier 1965 S       57 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
45 53 Sunier Romain 1975 E       90 Nods Socété de tir
46 53 Vecten Anaïs 1987 E D     90 Nods Socété de tir
47 53 Voumard corentin 1996 E       90 Nods Socété de tir
48 50 Sunier cheryl 2004 U17 D     90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
49 50 Sunier Frédy 1935 SV       57 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
50 50 Botteron Laurent 1962 S       57 Nods Socété de tir
51 50 Dzemali Nasuf 1990 E       90 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
52 50 Sprunger Samuel 1991 E       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
53 49 Habegger Jacques 1932 SV       90 Nods Socété de tir
54 49 Meier René 1935 SV       57 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
55 49 Bärtschi Guy 1954 V       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
56 48 Formaz Raymond 1954 V       90 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
57 47 Martin Jean-François 1972 S       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
58 45 Ballif Jacques 1955 V       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
59 44 Giauque Anthony 1998 E       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
60 43 Gauchat Christian 1951 V       57 Lamboing Société de tir campagne
61 43 Blaser Svetlana 1995 E D     90 Nods Socété de tir
62 43 Rossel Tristan 1995 E       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
63 42 Ruefli Maxime 1998 E       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
64 41 Scholl Marie-Jeanne 1986 E D     90 Nods Socété de tir
65 38 Andrade Mario 1980 E       57 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
66 37 Conrad Jean-René 1954 V       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
67 35 Delachaux Yann 1989 E       90 Nods Socété de tir
68 32 Botteron Alex 1998 E       90 Nods Socété de tir
69 30 Bolliger Patrick 1992 E       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
70 29 Conrad Terry 2006 U17       90 Diesse Sté de tir Campagne
71 20 Fankauser Antoine 1958 V       57 Nods Socété de tir
72 18 Bichsel Samuel 1995 E       90 Lamboing Société de tir campagne